• Select a School
  • Language
Admin

Secondary School Time Schedules

HS Time Schedules

NORMAL TIME SCHEDULE:
1st hour - 8:15-9:08
Breakfast
2nd hour - 9:20-10:09
3rd hour - 10:13-11:02
1st lunch - 11:02-11:37
4A Class - 11:06-11:54
4B Class - 11:37-12:25
2nd lunch - 11:54-12:29
5th hour - 12:29-1:19
6th hour - 1:23 - 2:13
7th hour - 2:17 - 3:07
Buses leave 3:25


ADVISORY TIME SCHEDULE
1st hour - 8:15-9:03
Breakfast
Advisory 9:15-9:37
2nd hour- 9:41-10:27
3rd Hour - 10:31-11:17
1st lunch - 11:17-11:47
4A Class - 11:21-12:07
4B Class - 11:51-12:37
2nd lunch 12:07-12:37
5th hour - 12:41-1:27
6th hour - 1:31-2:17
7th hour - 2:21-3:07

ACTIVITY SCHEDULE
1st hour - 8:15-9:01
Breakfast
2nd hour- 9:13-9:55
3rd Hour - 9:59-10:41
4th Hour 10:45:11:31
1st Lunch 11:31-12:01
5A Class 11:31-12:13
5B Class 12:01-12:43
2nd Lunch 12:13-12:43
6th hour - 12:43-1:31
7th hour - 1:35-2:18
Activity Hour: 2:18-3:07


EARLY RELEASE SCHEDULE:
1st hour - 8:15-8:48
Breakfast
2nd hour - 9:00-9:30
3rd hour - 9:34-10:04
4th hour - 10:08-10:38
5th hour - 10:42-11:12
1st lunch - 11:16-11:42
6A class - 11:16-11:56
6B class - 11:46-12:26
2nd lunch - 11:56-12:26
7th hour - 12:30-1:07

LATE START:
No Breakfast
1st hour - 10:20 -11:00
1st lunch - 11:00-11:35
2A class - 11:04-11:54
2B class - 11:35-12:25
2nd lunch - 11:54-12:29
3rd hour - 12:29-12:58
4th hour - 1:02-1:31
5th hour - 1:35-2:03
6th hour - 2:07-2:35
7th hour - 2:39-3:07